Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKDENE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP10 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+130.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0NS
← Back to All Properties