GREEN BOWER, BEECHFIELD LANE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 9XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,264
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£310,264 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,264+159.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£310,264 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+54.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1