24, ASHCROFT DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 6UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.7%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+200.7%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+4.9%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1