Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+74.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HW
← Back to All Properties