Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.9%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-34.9%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Terraced
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+8.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties