Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+4.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties