61, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+4.9%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+138.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+77.3%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1