Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 34A, GREENWOOD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Other
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RZ
← Back to All Properties