11, CIRCUIT LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£125,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+129.4%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£125,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,195
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1