Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+36.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+87.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,847 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,103
+21.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,103 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties