Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGHILL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+8.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+116.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3AW
← Back to All Properties