Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+35.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4RE
← Back to All Properties