Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£50,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+135.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,100
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties