Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HIGH STREET, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,350
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£36,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,350
+29.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BE
← Back to All Properties