Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SAPPHIRE RIDGE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+42.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8NY
← Back to All Properties