49, CLARENCE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 9ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+232.7%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000-23.4%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+182.9%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1