Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOBBY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+49.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
-13.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6RP
← Back to All Properties