Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RAVENSCROFT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,750
+41.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+152.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9AG
← Back to All Properties