Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+46.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,500
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties