Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+50.3%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+7.2%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties