Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MIDDLESEX ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+148.5%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7PL
← Back to All Properties