65, NEWTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£35,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,000+147.9%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,800
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1