Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ABBEY GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£50,869 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
+224.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,869 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,631
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4LR
← Back to All Properties