38, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,950+3.5%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500+4.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+105.8%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+15.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1