127, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+46.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+84.2%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1