Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIAN DOWDING COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+19.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
-44.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5AQ
← Back to All Properties