65, WALTON GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+21.3%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+26.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1