14, INGRAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,950+115.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+14.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1