6, MIMOSA WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+40.7%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+283.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,420
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1