Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEALDENS, FURZEFIELD AVENUE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+1.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,500
+41.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0LD
← Back to All Properties