Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THIRLMERE AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6XW
← Back to All Properties