Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 141, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
-7.4%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-19.1%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties