Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+41.6%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+68.7%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties