18, FAITH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500-4.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+43.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1