Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROFT MANOR, MASON CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1RG
← Back to All Properties