Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MIDFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+38.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+42.4%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+2.4%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£1,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,999
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UN
← Back to All Properties