FLAT 26, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+17.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+21.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1