Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, LAUREL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+102.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3PT
← Back to All Properties