Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHESTNUT GRANGE, HARDING PLACE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-21.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+5.2%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1BT
← Back to All Properties