Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties