Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+76.7%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,250
+74.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties