Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STUDFALL AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+19.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+33.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1LB
← Back to All Properties