19, TENNYSON DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£124,000+28.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+9.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1