Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PROSPECT WAY, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
-7.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4FF
← Back to All Properties