Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77A, HUTTON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+29.6%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+176.6%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 8JD
← Back to All Properties