45, HIGHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+116.9%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+15.0%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1