27, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 3QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.1%
Price Change
+£67,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+235.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,650+16.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1