9, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,750
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,750+20.1%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1