Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, LONG READINGS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+76.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+59.6%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+48.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+46.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1QB
← Back to All Properties