Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+8.2%
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2XA
← Back to All Properties